DEVERO ALPINE HALF MARATHON 2019 -ISCRITTI -


ABBATE RAFFAELE PODISTICA ARONA
ANDORNO CRISTINA
LA CECCA
ASTORI GABRIELLA
FREE VALPIANA
AZZONI MANUELA
LIBERA
BACCHETTA VIRGINIA
CASTELLANIA
BALDO IVAN
LA CECCA
BALLOTTA ALBERTO SKORPIONI
BALZARRO MIRKO CASTELLANIA
BARBAN CLAUDIO
PODISTICA ARONA
BARBAZZA DARIO AVIS MARATHON
BARBERIS ANTONIO
BAUDENASCA
BARBERIS MANUELA
ZEGNA
BASSETTI GIOVANNI ATLETICA 3V
BAUCE TINA
LIBERA
BEATRICE ROCCO
LIBERO
BECCARIA PAOLA
FULGOR PRATO SESIA
BELLANTONIO STEFANO
CADDESE
BELLOTTI PIERLUIGI PODISTICA ARONA
BERNARDINI MAURO ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA
BERTACCINI ANDREA
GP 76 OLEGGIO
BERTARELLI MICHELE
AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA
BERTOLETTI DANIELE LIBERO
BERTULETTI CRISTINA
ANIMA TRAIL
BINAGHI MASSIMO
INVERUNO
BOERO MAURIZIO
AVIS NOVARA
BOLDRIN STEFANIA
LIBERA
BOLOGNINI DAVIDE
ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA
BONA VERONICA SPORT PROJET VCO
BONAMICO STELLA CADDESE
BONGIORNO NICOLO
PODISTICA ARONA
BORZUMATI MAURIZIO
RUN CARD
BOSSI CESARE LIBERO
BOTTEGAL RAFFAELE ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA
BOVIO ALESSANDRO LIBERO
BRIGATTI ANDREA
LIBERO
BROCCA GIANLUCA
LIBERO
BRONZETTI CLAUDIO GRAVELLONA
BRUNELLI MASSIMO ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA
BRUSTIA MARIANNA
NOVARA CHE CORRE
CALIGARA LORENZO PODISTICA ARONA
CANDIANI PAOLO
LIBERO
CANNISTRARO BRUNO PODISTICA ARONA
CASTELLETTA ALBERTO
PODISTICA ARONA
CASTELLETTA PAOLO
PODISTICA ARONA
CASTELLETTI ARIANNA
LA CECCA
CASTELLI STEFANO RUN CARD
CAZZARO LORENZO
BRADIPOZOPPO
CECI ELEONORA ALZAIA NAVIGLIO RUNNER
CEFFA EMANUELA
PODISTICA ARONA
CERRETANI GUIDO
LIBERO
CERUTTI MIRKO FUNTOS
CHIAPPINI GABRIELE
PODISTICA ARONA
CHIARINI STEFANIA
FENERA TEAM
CHIODIN ERMINIO CADDESE
CISLAGHI SARA
LIBERA
CLEMENTI LUCA LA CECCA
COLOMBO STEFANO TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM
COMINOLI ELENA
GRAVELLONA
CONTARTESE LEO
LIBERO
CONTI ADRIANA
LIBERA
COPPINI FRANCO
LIBERO
CORBETTA ROSSANO FRATTINI
COSCHIERA SERGIO
POLISPORTIVA CHINA
COSTANTIN PAOLO
SERIM
COSTANTINI ANGELO
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
COVIZZI GAETANO
LIBERO
CREPALDI PASQUA* TRAIL-RUNNING
CRIVELLI LARA
AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA
DE MATTEIS LUCA SIMONE FUNTOS
DE STEFANI CHIARA SPORT PROJET
DEGIOVANNINI GIOVANNI NOVARA CHE CORRE
DEMERCANTI CARLO
LIBERO
DI BARI ANTONIO LIBERO
DI PIANO ROBERTO PODISTICA ARONA
DI SIMONE ANDREA CADDESE
DIAFERIA ANNALISA CASTELLANIA
DIPIETROMARIA CLAUDIO
LIBERO
DISSEGNA ROBERTO FRATTINI
ELEFANTI ELISA PODISTICA CASTANESE TEAM TRAIL
FABBIANI MARIELLA GRAVELLONA
FALABELLA NICOLA
ZEGNA
FALOTICO VINCENZO AVIS MARATHON
FAUSTINI LILIANO THE TRAIL HAWKS VCO
FAVA D’ALBERTO EMANUELE SKYRUNNER VALSESIA
FEROLI LAURA
INSUBRIA SKY TEAM
FERRARA BERNARDO LIBERO
FERRARIS CLAUDIO LIBERO
FERRIGATO PAOLO
CADDESE
FERRO MATTEO
GSA VALSESIA
FESTARI SILVANA LIBERA
FIANDACA CLAUDIO CADDESE
FOGAGNOLO GIULIO RUN CARD
FOGLIA ELENA LIBERA
FONTANA NICOLO’ SPORT PROJET VCO
FORLENZA COSIMO VALDIVEDRO
FORTINA MANUEL GP76 OLEGGIO
FORTIS THOMAS
CASTELLANIA
FRANCINA MATILDE
LIBERA
FRANZINI PAOLO
LIBERO
FRASSETTI ENNIO
SPORT PROJET VCO
FREGUGLIA GIANCARLO PODISTICA 2005
FURIA CRISTINA PODISTICA ARONA
GAIAZZI ALESSANDRO LIBERO
GALLIANI SIMONE
PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO
GARZOLI VERONICA LIBERA
GAVINELLI OLIVIA LIBERA
GHIDINI DANIELE
ATLETICA GALLIATE
GIACOMETTI ROBERTA SKYRUNNER VALSESIA
GIACOMINI STEFANO
LIBERO
GIALAIN ALESSANDRO
LIBERO
GIBOGINI LAURA MARATHON BELLINZAGO
GIOIOSA FABRIZIO
PODISTICA ARONA
GIOIOSA STEFANO
PODISTICA ARONA
GIRARDINI NICOLA
BRADIPO ZOPPO
GIROMINI LAURA
LIBERA
GIRGENTI GIORGIO SPORT PROJET VCO
GIULIANI STEFANIA
SPORT E SPORTIVI
GIUDICE ELISA NOVARA CHE CORRE
GOMBINI MARCO OVEST TICINO
GRAVINESE FRANCESCO
LIBERO
GROSSI GLORIA GENZIANELLA
GROSSI LUCIANO GENZIANELLA
GUENZI ROBERTO
LIBERO
GUERINI UMBERTO GRAVELLONA
GUZZETTA

HEV’YUK MARIYA ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT CASTANESE
IACCHINI LORIS
CASTIGLIONE OSSOLA
IBBA JOLE LIBERA
IMBRES BARBARA
PODISTICA MEZZANESE
INUGGI FABIO CASTELLANIA
IOFRIDA GIUSEPPE
CASTELLANIA
ISABELLA GIOVANNI PODISTICA ARONA
ISERNIA MARIO
ORTICA TEAM
LAROTONDA FRANCO
LIBERO
LA SALA LEONARDO
NEW RUN TEAM
LANARO LINDA LA CECCA
LANZA CARLO CASTELLANIA
LATELLA GIOVANNI
ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA
LEONARDI MASSIMO GP76 OLEGGIO
LEONARDI RAFFAELLA PODISTICA ARONA
MACCHI MIRKO SKORPIONI
MACELLARO DONATO CADDESE
MACELLARO ROCCO CADDESE
MACULAN MARCO
SKORPIONI
MADARENA ETTORE LA CECCA
MAFFEO PINO
POLISPORTIVA CHINA
MAGAGNA ELISA
FENERA TEAM
MAGISTRO NUNZIO CASTELLANIA
MAINARDI CHIARA
LIBERA
MAINARDI DANIELE
POLISPORTIVA CHINA
MALIZIA FILOMENA PODISTICA ARONA
MARCHI STEFANO
LIBERO
MARCHINI LUCA
LIBERO
MARIANI ALBERTO
GRAVELLONA
MARINO GIOVANNI MARCO
LIBERO
MARZOLLA FABIO NEW RUN TEAM
MATLI ILARIA
LIBERA
MATLI IRENE
LIBERA
MATLI MICHELE
SCI CLUB ANTIGORIO
MEDINA LUCA
SPORTEGO TEAM
MERZETTI MARCO CADDESE
MIGLIO RAFFAELLA ATLETICA TRECATE
MILAN ROBERTO LIBERO
MILAN VALERIO LIBERO
MIOLA ANDREA
ZEGNA
MODENESI SIMONE
LA CECCA
MONTEFORTE MANUELA
LIBERA
MORENGHI LUCA
ESCAPE TEAM
MORO MARIO
LIBERO
MOTTA GIOVANNI SPORT E SPORTIVI
MOTTURA FABRIZIO BRADIPO ZOPPO
NEGRETTO PAOLO
RUNNERS VALBOSSA
NEGRI BEPPE LIBERO
NEGRI PIERO
SERIM
NEVOLA PAOLA LIBERO
NISOLI DEBORA SKORPIONI
NOVO DANIELA
LIBERA
ORSI ALBERTO
RUN CARD
PAGANI LUIGI
ROAD RUNNER CLUB MILANO
PAGANI MONICA
SERIM
PAGANI PAOLO
AZZURRA GARBAGNATE
PALLANZA MARIA RAFFAELLA
IMPOSSIBLE TARGET
PANNOZZO GIANLUCA
LIBERO
PARI SAMUELE
PODISTICA MEZZANESE
PASSADORE RICCARDO
RUN CARD
PATRAGNONI FABIO  GAV VERBANIA 
PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO FRATTINI
PIANA PAOLA LA CECCA
PIATTI PAOLO
LIBERO
PIOLA LUCA
LIBERO
PIRONE ALBERTO
CUS TORINO
PISCITELLO ALBERTO
ESCAPE TEAM
PISTOCHINI FIORENZO MARATHON BELLINZAGO
POCATINO GIORGIO
LIBERO
POLETTI GIOVANNI
CASTELLANIA
POLETTI NALDO
LIBERO
POLETTI ROBERTO
FULGOR
POLLAROLO PAOLO
CADDESE
POLLASTRO BARBARA
ATLETICA GALLIATE
PRAINITO DEBORAH
WHIRLPOOL
PRINA PIETRO
LIBERO
QUARZO SILVIA
NEW RUN TEAM
RABOZZI ENNIO LA CECCA
RAMADA STEFANIA
VALDIVEDRO
REMORINI ARMANDO
COSENZA K42
REPANATI ILARIA
FENERA TEAM
RESTELLI ALESSANDRO
RCS ACTIVE
RIGONE GIUSEPPINA THE TRAIL HAWKS VCO
RINALDI GIOVANNI
TORINO TRIATHLON
RINALDI PIERO* TRAIL-RUNNING
RIVELLINO MARIA TERESA PODISTICA ROBBIESE
ROGNONI KATIA
LIBERA
ROMANO GAETANO VALDIVEDRO
ROSSELLI ELEONORA
PODISTICA ARONA
ROSSETTO MARIA ROSA LIBERA
ROTTONDI ALESSANDRO
TEAM 3 ESSE
ROZDOROZHNA LYUDMYLA AVIS NOVARA
ROZZONI BARBARA MARATHON BELLINZAGO
RUBIS EDOARDO
LIBERO
RUZZON MARCO
ATL ORATORIO CORNAREDO
SACCHETTINI CRISTIAN
FENERA TEAM
SAINI ANDREA
LIBERO
SANTORO PAOLO TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM                        
SCACIGA LINDA LIBERA
SCARAMUZZA WALTER
PODISTICA ROBBIESE
SCIANNIMANICO FABRIZIO
AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA
SCIARINI RENATO
MORAZZONE
SGARIA ROBERTO
LIBERO
SOLDAVINI LORENZO
CASORATE
SORASSO MARGHERITA
BAUDENASCA
SPIROLAZZI ANITA
ESCAPE TEAM
TABACCHINI FAUSTO CASTELLANIA
TAMAGNI ANDREA FRATTINI
TANCINI VALENTINO
LIBERO
TERRENI MARCO
RUN CARD
TONELLI VERUSCA
LIBERA
TONIOLO FABRIZIO
LIBERO
TORSETTA SARA
PODISTICA ARONA
TRAVAINI EDOARDO PODISTICA ARONA
TRAVAGLIONE MAURIZIO
LA CECCA
TULLIO ERIKA
LIBERA
USAN CLAUDIO
POLISPORTIVA CHINA
VALSECCHI GIORGIO LA CECCA
VALSESIA CRISTINA LA CECCA
VANETTI ANNA
RUNNER VARESE
VARSALDI CHRISTIAN
LIBERO
VESCO FIORELLA
LIBERA
VIMERCATI DANIELA
LIBERA
VISINTIN VALENTINA
RCS ACTIVE
VITALETTI SERGIO
MARATHON BELLINZAGO
VITTONE MARCO
LIBERO
VRABIY HANNA PODISTICA CRESSA
ZANATTA MARCO ASD AMICI DELLO SPORT CASTANESE
ZANELLATO MAURIZIO PODISTICA ROBBIESE
ZANETTI KETTY LUCIA RUN CARD


Contatore gratuito